Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
20 FUTSAL LL SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER61142829-14
21 FT Antwerpen11005143
22 USM CILE GRACE-HOLLOGNE11005323
23 FP Halle Gooik11003123
24 Futsal Roselies11002113
25 The Eagles Brussels21016603
26 ---------------20200002