Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
4 ZVC United Beverlo751141192216
5 ZVC United Wellen75022922715
6 Fortuna Lindenhof Zutendaal64022118312
7 Futsal Acadamy Antwerpen53201711611
8 Eisden Dorp43102281410
9 PIBO HOESELT63122118310
10 ZVK Meeuwen430116889