Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
8 Eisden Dorp43102281410
9 PIBO HOESELT63122118310
10 ZVK Meeuwen430116889
11 Futsal Team Aalst4301161069
12 Futsal Besiktas Gent5221221578
13 RSC KOERSEL82153744-77
14 United '76 Luchtbal 220014686