Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
16 Inter Huy4130181446
17 Albacars Futsal Berchem4202181806
18 Bouraza Medina Bruxelles52031626-106
19 ZVC UNITED WELLEN311112934
20 FUTSAL LL SI HEUSDEN-ZOLDER61142829-14
21 FT Antwerpen11005143
22 USM CILE GRACE-HOLLOGNE11005323